Monday, 19 October 202615:00 BST
Bet365 closing odds · the small line shows the opening price▼ shortened▲ drifted won
Match Result
FT 3–41 · Manisa FK2.38Opened 2.20 ▲
X · Draw3.25No change
2 · Muglaspor2.60Opened 2.88 ▼
Asian Handicap
FT 3–4LineManisa FKMuglaspor
-0.25Opening
1.98No change
1.82No change
0
1.77No change
2.02No change
Opening: only an opening price was offered for this line.
Total Goals Over/Under
7 goalsLineOverUnder
0.5
1.04Opened 1.05 ▼
13.00Opened 11.00 ▲
1.5
1.20Opened 1.25 ▼
4.33Opened 3.75 ▲
2.5Main
1.70Opened 1.85 ▼
2.10Opened 1.95 ▲
3.5
2.63Opened 3.00 ▼
1.44Opened 1.36 ▲
4.5
5.00Opened 6.00 ▼
1.17Opened 1.13 ▲
5.5
10.00Opened 13.00 ▼
1.06Opened 1.04 ▲
6.5
21.00Opened 26.00 ▼
1.01No change
7.5
41.00Opened 51.00 ▼
1.00No change
Both Teams to Score
Both scoredYes1.57Opened 1.67 ▼
No2.25Opened 2.10 ▲
First Half Goals Over/Under
HT 2–3LineOverUnder
1Opening
1.77No change
2.02No change
1.25
2.08No change
1.73No change
Opening: only an opening price was offered for this line.
First Half Asian Handicap
HT 2–3LineManisa FKMuglaspor
0
1.80Opened 1.73 ▲
2.00Opened 2.08 ▼
Total Corners Over/Under
8 cornersLineOverUnder
9
2.02No change
1.77No change
First Half Corners Over/Under
LineOverUnder
4
1.90No change
1.90No change
Stats & analysis
Match stats
Manisa FKMuglaspor
3Goals4
2Half-time goals3
3Corners5
2Yellow cards3
0Red cards1
How to read this pageShow
- Odds
- Decimal odds. A 10 stake at 2.50 returns 25: 15 profit plus the stake back.
- Opened
- The first price offered, usually days before the match.
- Closing odds
- The big number: the last price before kick-off, generally the most accurate one.
- ▼ / ▲
- ▼ the price shortened (went down): the market thought it got more likely. ▲ it drifted (went up): less likely.
- Refund
- On a whole-number line, landing exactly on it returns the stake on both sides.
Prices are Bet365's. All bets settle on the 90-minute result.
Odds analysis
Bet365 · match result
Chance of each result at kick-off (bookmaker margin removed)
38%Manisa FK28%draw35%Muglaspor
Muglaspor won as the outsider
Muglaspor closed at 2.60 (35% implied chance), behind the favourite at 2.38.
The market moved towards Muglaspor
The price on Muglaspor shortened from 2.88 to 2.60 before kick-off (10% lower), a sign that money or news favoured it.
More from 1. Lig that day
All 1. Lig matches →Monday, 19 October 2026
Match Result
1X2
Goals 2.5
OverUnder
Both Score
YesNo
19 Oct15:00FT
Fatih Karagumruk1
Ankara Keciorengucu22.453.302.50
1.732.08
1.612.20
12.45X3.3022.50O 2.51.73U 2.52.08
19 Oct18:00FT
Esenler Erokspor4
Mardin 196921.853.303.70
1.951.85
1.801.91
11.85X3.3023.70O 2.51.95U 2.51.85
19 Oct18:00FT
Bursaspor2
Pendikspor01.225.2510.00
1.532.40
2.001.73
11.22X5.25210.00O 2.51.53U 2.52.40


