Monday, 19 October 202618:00 BST
Bet365 closing odds · the small line shows the opening price▼ shortened▲ drifted won
Match Result
FT 4–21 · Esenler Erokspor1.85Opened 1.91 ▼
X · Draw3.30No change
2 · Mardin 19693.70Opened 3.50 ▲
Asian Handicap
FT 4–2LineEsenler EroksporMardin 1969
-0.5
1.90Opened 1.98 ▼
1.90Opened 1.82 ▲
Total Goals Over/Under
6 goalsLineOverUnder
0.5
1.05Opened 1.06 ▼
11.00Opened 9.50 ▲
1.5
1.29Opened 1.33 ▼
3.50Opened 3.25 ▲
2.5Main
1.95Opened 2.05 ▼
1.85Opened 1.75 ▲
3.5
3.40Opened 3.75 ▼
1.30Opened 1.25 ▲
4.5
6.50Opened 8.00 ▼
1.11Opened 1.08 ▲
5.5
15.00Opened 17.00 ▼
1.03No change
6.5
29.00Opened 34.00 ▼
1.01No change
7.5Opening
51.00No change
1.00No change
Opening: only an opening price was offered for this line.
Both Teams to Score
Both scoredYes1.80Opened 1.83 ▼
No1.91Opened 1.83 ▲
First Half Goals Over/Under
HT 2–1LineOverUnder
1
1.85Opened 2.00 ▼
1.95Opened 1.80 ▲
First Half Asian Handicap
HT 2–1LineEsenler EroksporMardin 1969
-0.25
2.02Opened 2.08 ▼
1.77Opened 1.73 ▲
Total Corners Over/Under
10 cornersLineOverUnder
8.5
1.82No change
1.98No change
First Half Corners Over/Under
LineOverUnder
4
1.95No change
1.85No change
Stats & analysis
Match stats
Esenler EroksporMardin 1969
4Goals2
2Half-time goals1
6Corners4
5Yellow cards0
0Red cards0
How to read this pageShow
- Odds
- Decimal odds. A 10 stake at 2.50 returns 25: 15 profit plus the stake back.
- Opened
- The first price offered, usually days before the match.
- Closing odds
- The big number: the last price before kick-off, generally the most accurate one.
- ▼ / ▲
- ▼ the price shortened (went down): the market thought it got more likely. ▲ it drifted (went up): less likely.
- Refund
- On a whole-number line, landing exactly on it returns the stake on both sides.
Prices are Bet365's. All bets settle on the 90-minute result.
Odds analysis
Bet365 · match result
Chance of each result at kick-off (bookmaker margin removed)
49%Esenler Erokspor27%draw24%Mardin 1969
The favourite delivered
Esenler Erokspor were favourites at 1.85 (49% implied chance) and won.
The market moved towards Esenler Erokspor
The price on Esenler Erokspor shortened from 1.91 to 1.85 before kick-off (3% lower), a sign that money or news favoured it.
More from 1. Lig that day
All 1. Lig matches →Monday, 19 October 2026
Match Result
1X2
Goals 2.5
OverUnder
Both Score
YesNo
19 Oct15:00FT
Manisa FK3
Muglaspor42.383.252.60
1.702.10
1.572.25
12.38X3.2522.60O 2.51.70U 2.52.10
19 Oct15:00FT
Fatih Karagumruk1
Ankara Keciorengucu22.453.302.50
1.732.08
1.612.20
12.45X3.3022.50O 2.51.73U 2.52.08
19 Oct18:00FT
Bursaspor2
Pendikspor01.225.2510.00
1.532.40
2.001.73
11.22X5.25210.00O 2.51.53U 2.52.40


