Thursday, 22 October 202617:45 BST
Bet365 closing odds · the small line shows the opening price▼ shortened▲ drifted won
Match Result
FT 2–01 · Trabzonspor1.30Opened 1.45 ▼
X · Draw6.00Opened 4.20 ▲
2 · Hearts7.00Opened 6.00 ▲
Asian Handicap
FT 2–0LineTrabzonsporHearts
-1.5
1.82No change
1.98No change
-1.25Opening
2.00No change
1.80No change
Opening: only an opening price was offered for this line.
Total Goals Over/Under
2 goalsLineOverUnder
0.5
1.01Opened 1.02 ▼
26.00Opened 17.00 ▲
1.5
1.10Opened 1.17 ▼
7.00Opened 5.00 ▲
2.5Main
1.33Opened 1.53 ▼
3.40Opened 2.40 ▲
3.5
1.83Opened 2.25 ▼
1.83Opened 1.57 ▲
4.5
3.00Opened 4.00 ▼
1.36Opened 1.22 ▲
5.5
5.50Opened 8.00 ▼
1.14Opened 1.08 ▲
6.5
10.00Opened 17.00 ▼
1.06Opened 1.02 ▲
7.5
19.00Opened 29.00 ▼
1.02Opened 1.01 ▲
8.5
34.00Opened 51.00 ▼
1.00No change
Both Teams to Score
Not both scoredYes1.57Opened 1.67 ▼
No2.25Opened 2.10 ▲
First Half Goals Over/Under
HT 1–0LineOverUnder
1.25Opening
1.98No change
1.82No change
1.5
1.90No change
1.90No change
Opening: only an opening price was offered for this line.
First Half Asian Handicap
HT 1–0LineTrabzonsporHearts
-0.75
2.00No change
1.80No change
-0.5Opening
1.98No change
1.82No change
Opening: only an opening price was offered for this line.
Total Corners Over/Under
7 cornersLineOverUnder
9.5
1.88No change
1.93No change
First Half Corners Over/Under
LineOverUnder
4.5
1.95Opened 1.98 ▼
1.85Opened 1.82 ▲
Asian Corners
7 cornersLineTrabzonsporHearts
-2.5
1.98No change
1.82No change
-2Opening
1.95No change
1.85No change
Opening: only an opening price was offered for this line.
Total Cards Over/Under
6 cardsLineOverUnder
4.5
1.77No change
2.02No change
Asian Cards
6 cardsLineTrabzonsporHearts
0.5
1.95No change
1.85No change
Stats & analysis
Match stats
TrabzonsporHearts
2Goals0
1Half-time goals0
6Corners1
2Yellow cards3
1Red cards0
How to read this pageShow
- Odds
- Decimal odds. A 10 stake at 2.50 returns 25: 15 profit plus the stake back.
- Opened
- The first price offered, usually days before the match.
- Closing odds
- The big number: the last price before kick-off, generally the most accurate one.
- ▼ / ▲
- ▼ the price shortened (went down): the market thought it got more likely. ▲ it drifted (went up): less likely.
- Refund
- On a whole-number line, landing exactly on it returns the stake on both sides.
Prices are Bet365's. All bets settle on the 90-minute result.
Odds analysis
Bet365 · match result
Chance of each result at kick-off (bookmaker margin removed)
71%Trabzonspor15%draw13%Hearts
The favourite delivered
Trabzonspor were favourites at 1.30 (71% implied chance) and won.
The market moved towards Trabzonspor
The price on Trabzonspor shortened from 1.45 to 1.30 before kick-off (10% lower), a sign that money or news favoured it.
More from Conference League that day
All Conference League matches →Thursday, 22 October 2026
Match Result
1X2
Goals 2.5
OverUnder
Both Score
YesNo
22 Oct15:30FT
Kairat Almaty1
Panathinaikos55.254.201.57
1.802.00
1.831.83
15.25X4.2021.57O 2.51.80U 2.52.00
22 Oct17:45FT
Crvena Zvezda2
FC Copenhagen22.303.502.90
1.802.00
1.672.10
12.30X3.5022.90O 2.51.80U 2.52.00
22 Oct17:45FT
Pafos FC1
Riga FC11.953.603.60
1.802.00
1.672.10
11.95X3.6023.60O 2.51.80U 2.52.00
22 Oct17:45FT
Getafe2
Lugano52.253.103.30
2.351.57
2.001.73
12.25X3.1023.30O 2.52.35U 2.51.57
22 Oct17:45FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris1
SK Brann44.753.401.75
2.051.75
1.831.83
14.75X3.4021.75O 2.52.05U 2.51.75
22 Oct17:45FT
FC Nordsjaelland2
CSKA Sofia21.424.507.50
1.502.50
1.672.10
11.42X4.5027.50O 2.51.50U 2.52.50
22 Oct17:45FT
FC Iberia 19991
Mjällby AIF12.633.402.60
1.951.85
1.732.00
12.63X3.4022.60O 2.51.95U 2.51.85
22 Oct17:45FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes1
CS U Craiova37.004.101.48
1.851.95
2.001.73
17.00X4.1021.48O 2.51.85U 2.51.95
22 Oct17:45FT
FK Jablonec0
Brighton012.007.001.18
1.402.88
2.001.73
112.00X7.0021.18O 2.51.40U 2.52.88
22 Oct20:00FT
Monaco3
SC Freiburg02.303.602.80
1.652.20
1.532.38
12.30X3.6022.80O 2.51.65U 2.52.20
22 Oct20:00FT
Midtjylland0
Sint-Truidense11.674.004.75
1.532.40
1.502.50
11.67X4.0024.75O 2.51.53U 2.52.40
22 Oct20:00FT
Ajax2
Atalanta02.003.803.30
1.402.88
1.402.75
12.00X3.8023.30O 2.51.40U 2.52.88


